Wicket Keeping 2010

under 17s under 15s
name Club stumpings catches victims
Callum Gerrard Denholme 4 17 21
Jake Kelly Wharfedale 5 5 10
Jack Stephenson Steeton 5 4 9
Tom Marshall Oxenhope 0 7 7
Matty Lee Oakworth 2 5 7
William Beckwith Gargrave 5 2 7
Sam Chipman Haworth West End 4 2 6
John Thornton Bingley Congs 0 6 6
Callum Jones Sutton 3 3 6
Harry Reynoldson Haworth 0 5 5
Simon Todd Sutton 1 4 5
Herbie Starkey Cononley 1 4 5
Jason Roberts Ingrow 2 2 4
Gareth Hill Pendle Forest 0 3 3
Nick Woodhead Embsay 2 1 3
Aaron Putko Haworth 0 3 3
Joe Slater Wharfedale 0 2 2
Sam Hallas Haworth West End 0 2 2
Lloyd Davies Embsay 0 2 2
Oliver Wild Gargrave 0 1 1
Benjamin Whitfield Sutton 0 1 1
Bradley Greenwood Denholme 0 1 1
Daniel Ridehalgh Glusburn 0 1 1
George Brankin Pendle Forest 0 1 1
George Sutcliffe Skipton 0 1 1
Owen Deakin-Pickard Pendle Forest 0 1 1
Jack Wood Pendle Forest 1 0 1
James Laycock Skipton 0 1 1
Josh Banks Glusburn 0 1 1
Joe Alvey Haworth West End 0 1 1
name Club stumpings catches victims
Robbie Davidson Settle 12 3 15
Jack Baker Glusburn 3 7 10
Matthew Haythornthwaite Pendle Forest 1 6 7
Nick Woodhead Embsay 6 1 7
Robbie Smith Bradley 3 4 7
Matty Lee Oakworth 3 3 6
Sam Hallas Haworth West End 2 3 5
Harry Reynoldson Haworth 0 5 5
Andrew Wear Denholme 0 4 4
Harry Whyte Skipton 1 3 4
Joe Slater Wharfedale 2 2 4
Thomas Jefferies Earby 1 3 4
John Stephenson Wharfedale 0 3 3
Chris Jowett Steeton 0 3 3
Max Bell Wharfedale 0 3 3
Reece Simpson Bradford & Bingley 1 1 2
Liam Humphreys Oxenhope 0 2 2
William Peryer Wharfedale 0 2 2
Ben Fothergill Oakworth 0 2 2
Lewis Wrathall Oakworth 2 0 2
Benjamin Whitfield Sutton 0 2 2
Danny King Oakworth 0 1 1
Jack Appleyard Bradford & Bingley 0 1 1
Joseph Wood Gargrave 0 1 1
Callum Gerrard Denholme 1 0 1
Harry Brook Gargrave 0 1 1
Martin Long Sutton 0 1 1
Ryan Ives Haworth 0 1 1
Luke Sumnall Bradley 0 1 1

under 13s

under 11s

name Club stumpings catches victims
Sam Warriner Glusburn 8 4 12
Ben Anderson Gargrave 3 5 8
Bradley Scrutton Oakworth 0 7 7
Charlie Busby Wilsden 1 6 7
Liam Cole Pendle Forest 3 4 7
John Armstrong Cowling 2 4 6
Lewis Hopkinson Oxenhope 3 2 5
Ryan Birch Steeton 4 0 4
Kyle Horn Earby 0 3 3
Matthew Smith Skipton 1 2 3
James Otulakowswki Wharfedale 0 3 3
Daniel Hunt Bradley 0 3 3
Tom Greenwood Silsden 0 3 3
Jordan Barclay Ingrow 0 2 2
Isobel Nixon Haworth 0 2 2
Joe Jagger Wilsden 0 2 2
Will Greenwood Bradley 0 1 1
Matthew Suter Embsay 1 0 1
David Hunt Bradley 0 1 1
James Knowell Haworth West End 0 1 1
Sam Gallagher Haworth 0 1 1
Oscar Clements Settle 0 1 1
George Guest Silsden 0 1 1
Tom Williams Cullingworth 1 0 1
Billy Whitford Cullingworth 1 0 1
Kian Shaw Haworth West End 0 1 1
Ben Howell Oakworth 1 0 1
Mathew Fleetwood Oxenhope 0 1 1
Liam Smalley Pendle Forest 0 1 1
Name Club catches stumpings Victims
Not Awarded in 2010