Fielding 2011

under 17s under 15s
name Club Catches points
Josh Fleetwood Oxenhope CC 3 5
Joshua Mullinder Skipton CC 7 3
Struan Mackenzie Embsay CC 1 3
Callum Gerrard Denholme CC 8 2
Ben Holderness Skipton CC 6 2
Thomas Webb Pendle Forest SC 4 2
Nathen Riley Haworth WE CC 3 2
Spencer Mawer Oxenhope CC 2 2
Samuel Fleetwood Oxenhope CC 1 2
Connor Coward Pendle Forest SC 1 2
Benjamin Pursey Ingrow CC 1 2
Toby Priestley Denholme CC 1 2
Christopher Stone Embsay CC 0 2

 

name Club catches points
Izaak Beck Skipton CC 3 6
Joseph Wood Gargrave CC 3 5
William Mclaughlin Crossflatts CC 2 5
Seth Wiseman Cowling CC 0 5
Charlie Busby Wilsden CC 8 4
Sam Solley Cowling CC 6 4
Liam Whiteoak Sandy Lane CC 6 4
Nick Hahn Wilsden CC 2 4
James Baxter Bradford & Bingley CC 7 3
Ben Addison Oxenhope CC 5 3
Dario Sposato Crossflatts CC 5 3
Toby Priestley Denholme CC 4 3
Joe Holt Embsay CC 4 3
Jonah Smith Gargrave CC 2 3
Georgie Smith Gargrave CC 1 3
Ryan Narey Glusburn CC 7 2
Jake Parkinson U Wharfedale CC 7 2
Nicholas Sharples Oakworth CC 7 2
Edward Houldsworth Haworth CC 6 2
Ben Whitfield Wilsden CC 6 2
Nick Woodhead Embsay CC 5 2
Kyran Clarke U Wharfedale CC 5 2
George Sutcliffe Skipton CC 5 2
Joseph Sugden Silsden CC 4 2
Matthew Beckwith Gargrave CC 3 2
Lachlan Irvine-Hand U Wharfedale CC 3 2
Linus Gallagher Haworth CC 2 2
Jonathan Firth Glusburn CC 2 2
James Beetham Skipton CC 2 2
Oliver Huck Oakworth CC 2 2
Danyal Khan Sandy Lane CC 2 2
George Sellars Glusburn CC 2 2
Callum Collier Sandy Lane CC 2 2
Ben Wedge Oakworth CC 1 2
Matthew Robinson Crossflatts CC 1 2
Jack Kaye Sandy Lane CC 1 2
Ryk Taylor Gargrave CC 1 2
John Stephenson U Wharfedale CC 1 2
Dominic Snee Bradford & Bingley CC 0 2
Thomas Fothergill Oakworth CC 0 2
Jodie Town Jones Cowling CC 0 2
Patrick Ellison Haworth CC 0 2
Brodie Hudson Crossflatts CC 0 2
Zoe Bell Haworth CC 0 2
Jack Harrison Denholme CC 0 2

under 13s

under 11s

name Club catches points
Dominic Firth Skipton CC 6 6
Kieron Mara Earby CC 7 5
Jack Brown Oakworth CC 3 5
Joe Jagger Wilsden CC 8 4
Michael Williams Pendle Forest SC 6 4
Lewis Hopkinson Oxenhope CC 4 4
George Stanworth Pendle Forest SC 2 4
Harry Ford Skipton CC 2 4
Keiron Blakeley Oxenhope CC 2 4
Sam Murphy Wilsden CC 6 3
Daniel Strickland Settle CC 4 3
Nick Atkinson Skipton CC 3 3
Nathan Storton Oxenhope CC 2 3
Matthew Watson Oakworth CC 0 3
Alex Baker Oxenhope CC 0 3
George Heartfield Wilsden CC 6 2
Reece Webb-Foster Oxenhope CC 5 2
Callum Holmes Oxenhope CC 4 2
Marcus Thornber Earby CC 3 2
Ben Jagger Wilsden CC 3 2
Simon Tarbox Settle CC 2 2
joe marshall Settle CC 2 2
Jacob Jagger Wilsden CC 2 2
Ben Parker Earby CC 1 2
Josh Kilbride Pendle Forest SC 1 2
Jordan Hines Earby CC 1 2
Josh Milner Oakworth CC 0 2

 

name Club catches  points
Thomas Meakin Steeton CC 3 8
Richard Guy Earby CC 1 5
Jack Hutchinson Skipton CC 0 5
James Rogers Cullingworth CC 3 4
Luke Stableford Wilsden CC 1 4
Jake Woodward Earby CC 0 4
Jodie Town Jones Cowling CC 3 3
Matthew Corkindale Oakworth CC 2 3
Thomas Say Cullingworth CC 2 3
Joseph Hall Cullingworth CC 1 3
Billy Whitford Cullingworth CC 1 3
Harry Farnell Steeton CC 1 3
Robert Brooke Cononley CC 0 3
Joseph Robinson Earby CC 0 3
Harry Richardson Steeton CC 0 3
Sammy Brear Cowling CC 0 3
William Duke Skipton CC 0 3
Adam Wilson Wilsden CC 0 3
Joel Fothergill Oakworth CC 1 2
Matthew Brooke Cononley CC 1 2
Kian Saunders Cullingworth CC 1 2
James Ward Skipton CC 1 2
Adam Strickland Settle CC 0 2
Keir Welch Cullingworth CC 0 2
Zain Khan Wilsden CC 0 2
Josh Yates Earby CC 0 2
Jack Mason Cononley CC 0 2
Adil Modak Steeton CC 0 2
James Smith Cullingworth CC 0 2
Alex Baker Oxenhope CC 0 2
David Chiu Cullingworth CC 0 2
Matthew Gill Earby CC 0 2
Eleanor Marshall Bradley CC, Yorks 0 2
Jack Lister Silsden CC 0 2
Ellis Marshall Cullingworth CC 0 2
Joella Evans Cowling CC 0 2
Poppy Saffery Cononley CC 0 2
Oliver Gath Cullingworth CC 0 2
Robert Paul Bradley CC, Yorks 0 2
Oliver Winstanley Cowling CC 0 2
Sam Mitchell Wilsden CC 0 2
Joe Buckley U Wharfedale CC 0 2
Robbie Carling Oxenhope CC 0 2