SUNDAYS MORNINGS [at Crossflatts, Harden & Oakworth]. FRIDAY NIGHTS [at Steeton, GHC & Oxenhope].
UNDER 13s SOUTH CONFERENCE [Play each other twice - 10 Fixtures]
Date Home   Away     Date Home   Away  
19/04/2020 UAJCA TRIALS 12:30 [u12] 14:00 [u13] S Craven   15/06/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 2

26/04/2020

Crossflatts   Harden     19/06/2020 UAJCA u12s vs NEW DELHI at HARDEN CC
01/05/2020 Oxenhope   Oakworth     19/06/2020 Steeton   Gt Horton Church  
Steeton   Crossflatts     21/06/2020 BLACK RAT IN-FESTIVAL Skipton CC 09:00-17:00

03/05/2020

Harden   Oakworth     21/06/2020        
08/05/2020 Steeton   Oxenhope     22/06/2020 HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
Gt Horton Church   Crossflatts     26/06/2020 Gt Horton Church   Harden  

10/05/2020

          28/06/2020 Crossflatts   Oakworth  

15/05/2020

Oxenhope   Gt Horton Church     Harden   Oxenhope  
17/05/2020 UAJCA u13s vs NIDDERDALE at DENHOLME CC      
17/05/2020 Crossflatts   Oxenhope     29/06/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
Harden   Steeton     03/07/2020 Gt Horton Church   Steeton  
18/05/2020 HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   05/07/2020 HINDLE CUP FINAL at U WHARFEDALE CC at 12:00noon
22/05/2020 Gt Horton Church   Oxenhope     05/07/2020 Crossflatts   Gt Horton Church  
24/05/2020 Oakworth   Crossflatts     10/07/2020 Oxenhope   Crossflatts  
Harden   Gt Horton Church     Steeton   Oakworth  
25/05/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   12/07/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP FINAL at U WHARFEDALE CC at 12:00noon
31/05/2020 Oakworth   Harden     12/07/2020 Oakworth   Steeton  
Crossflatts   Steeton     19/07/2020 Oxenhope   Harden  
31/05/2020 UAJCA u13s vs FIRST CRICKET [LOUTH] at SUTTON CC   Oakworth   Gt Horton Church  
05/06/2020 Oxenhope   Steeton     TBA CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF [NORTH v SOUTH]
Gt Horton Church   Oakworth     24/07/2020 UAJCA u13s v SHEFFIELD at OAKWORTH CC [YJCF]
07/06/2020 FIRST CRICKET [LOUTH] vs UAJCA u13s at LOUTH CC   27/07/2020 WAKEFIELD v UAJCA u13s at TBC CC [YJCF]
07/06/2020 UAJCA u12s vs CUMBRIA at OXENHOPE CC   28/07/2020 UAJCA u13s v HAMBLETON at GIGGLESWICK SCH [YJCF]
08/06/2020 HINDLE CUP ROUND 2   30/07/2020 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL SEMI-FINAL
12/06/2020 Steeton   Harden     31/07/2020 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL FINAL
14/06/2020 Oakworth   Oxenhope              
Harden   Crossflatts     09/08/2020 CUMBRIA vs UAJCA u12s at TBC