SUNDAYS [Except Skipton B Fridays] & 5 fixtures re-scheduled pre-season by Sutton CC
UNDER 13s NORTH CONFERENCE [play 4 teams once & 3 teams twice: 10 Fixtures]
Date Home   Away     Date Home   Away  
18/04/2021 UAJCA TRIALS 12:30 [u12] 14:00 [u13] at BRADFORD & BINGLEY NETS   20/06/2021 BLACK RAT IN-FESTIVAL SKIPTON CC 09:00-17:00
02/05/2021 Barnoldswick conceded Skipton

awarded

  20/06/2021 Settle

111-5

Skipton B 2 all out
Settle abandoned U Wharfedale

abandoned

  21/06/2021 HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL

07/05/2021

Skipton B

74-8

Skipton 146-4   27/06/2021 Sutton

47-5

Skipton B

44-5

09/05/2021

RAIN

Settle

52 all out

Sutton

74-7

  Earby

57-2

U Wharfedale

55-5

Barnoldswick

abandoned

Earby abandoned   Skipton

90-7

Embsay

88-5

U Wharfedale

33-3

Skipton B

32-8

  28/06/2021 RESERVE HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
Embsay

abandoned

Skipton

abandoned

  04/07/2021 HINDLE CUP FINAL at U WHARFEDALE CC at 12:00noon
13/05/2021 Earby

Conceded

Sutton

awarded

  04/07/2021 Settle

awarded

Barnoldswick conceded
14/05/2021 Skipton B

53-7

Barnoldswick

54-1

  Skipton

103-7

Skipton B 81-7
16/05/2021 Earby 96-2 Embsay 93-3   Embsay   Earby  
Skipton

95-9

Settle 77 all out   09/07/2021 Skipton B

abandoned

Sutton abandoned
17/05/2021 HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   11/07/2021 RESERVE HINDLE CUP FINAL
23/05/2021 Barnoldswick

72-4

Sutton 73-3   11/07/2021 Earby

46-0

Barnoldswick

44 all out

Settle

41-3

Earby 39-9   Skipton

69-0

Sutton

68-4

U Wharfedale 78-6 Skipton 72-5   U Wharfedale

111-4

Settle

115-2

24/05/2021 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   15/07/2021 Sutton

64-4

Earby

67-1

27/05/2021

Sutton

92-7

U Wharfedale

94-9

  18/07/2021 BRADFORD v UAJCA u13s  at TBC CC [YJCF]
30/05/2021 UAJCA u12s vs NIDDERDALE at OXENHOPE CC   NIDDERDALE v UAJCA u12s  at KNARESBORO FOREST CC
30/05/2021 Embsay abandoned Barnoldswick abandoned   18/07/2021 Embsay

71-5

Settle

74-3

Skipton

48 all out

U Wharfedale 161-3   U Wharfedale

awarded

Barnoldswick

conceded

03/06/2021 Sutton 105-4 Embsay 92-1   23/07/2021 Skipton B

72-7

Earby 122-6
06/06/2021 U Wharfedale

100-9

Embsay 72 all out   05/09/2021 CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF [SETTLE 93-6 v 86 ao CROSSFLATTS]
Earby

50-9

Skipton 113-8   26/07/2021 AIRE-WHARFE v UAJCA u13s at TBC CC [YJCF]
Barnoldswick

conceded

Settle awarded   27/07/2021 UAJCA u13s v NIDDERDALE at EARBY CC [YJCF]
07/06/2021 HINDLE CUP ROUND 2   29/07/2021 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL SEMI-FINAL at TBC CC

13/06/2021

Embsay

128-4

Skipton B

62-6

  30/07/2021 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL FINAL at CLECKHEATON CC
Barnoldswick

conceded

U Wharfedale

awarded

   04/08/2021

 HUDDERSFIELD v UAJCA u12 at TBC

14/06/2021 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 2    09/08/2021

 UAJCA u13 v CLEVELAND at GIGGLESWICK SCHOOL

17/06/2021 Sutton

77-3

Settle

130-5

   11/08/2021

 UAJCA u12 v HUDDERSFIELD at SUTTON-in-CRAVEN CC

18/06/2021 Skipton cancelled Embsay cancelled    23/08/2021

 CLEVELAND v UAJCA u13 at TBC