SUNDAYS [Except Skipton B Fridays]
UNDER 13s NORTH CONFERENCE [play 4 teams twice & 4 teams once: 12 Fixtures]
Date Home   Away     Date Home   Away  
19/04/2020 UAJCA TRIALS 12:30 [u12] 14:00 [u13] S Craven Sch   14/06/2020 Bradley   Embsay  
26/04/2020 Bradley   Skipton     Sutton   Settle  
Settle   Embsay     Earby   Skipton  
U Wharfedale   Barnoldswick     Barnoldswick   U Wharfedale  
27/04/2020 Earby   Sutton     15/06/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 2
03/05/2020 Barnoldswick   Settle     19/06/2020 UAJCA u12s vs NEW DELHI at HARDEN CC
U Wharfedale   Bradley     19/06/2020        
Embsay   Earby     21/06/2020 BLACK RAT IN-FESTIVAL SKIPTON CC 09:30-17:00
04/05/2020 Sutton   Skipton B     21/06/2020 Settle   Skipton B  
10/05/2020 U Wharfedale   Embsay     22/06/2020 HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
Skipton   Settle     28/06/2020 Settle   U Wharfedale  
Barnoldswick   Earby     Earby   Skipton B  

15/05/2020

Skipton B   Earby     Skipton   Bradley  
17/05/2020 UAJCA u13s vs NIDDERDALE at DENHOLME CC   29/06/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
17/05/2020 Bradley   Barnoldswick     29/06/2020

Settle

 

Sutton

 
Embsay   Skipton     03/07/2020 Settle   Earby  
Settle   Sutton     05/07/2020 HINDLE CUP FINAL at U WHARFEDALE CC at 12:00noon
Earby   U Wharfedale     05/07/2020 Embsay   Barnoldswick  
18/05/2020 HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   Skipton   Sutton  

21/05/2020

Skipton B   Skipton     Bradley   Skipton B  
24/05/2020 U Wharfedale   Earby              
Bradley   Settle     10/07/2020 Skipton B   Sutton  
Barnoldswick   Embsay     12/07/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP FINAL at U WHARFEDALE CC at 12:00noon
25/05/2020 RESERVE HINDLE CUP ROUND 1   12/07/2020 Embsay   Sutton  
27/05/2020

Sutton

 

Skipton

    Earby   Bradley  
29/05/2020 Skipton B   Bradley     U Wharfedale   Settle  
31/05/2020 UAJCA u13s vs FIRST CRICKET [LOUTH] at SUTTON CC   Barnoldswick   Skipton  
31/05/2020 Settle   Bradley     17/07/2020 Skipton B   Embsay  
Skipton   Skipton B     19/07/2020 Skipton   Barnoldswick  
Embsay   U Wharfedale     Earby   Embsay  
03/06/2020 Sutton   Bradley     Sutton   U Wharfedale  
05/06/2020 Sutton   Barnoldswick              
Skipton   U Wharfedale     TBA CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF [NORTH v SOUTH]
07/06/2020 FIRST CRICKET [LOUTH] vs UAJCA u13s at LOUTH CC   24/07/2020 UAJCA u13s v SHEFFIELD at OAKWORTH CC [YJCF]
07/06/2020 UAJCA u12s vs CUMBRIA at OXENHOPE CC   27/07/2020 WAKEFIELD v UAJCA u13s at TBC CC [YJCF]
07/06/2020 Bradley   Earby     28/07/2020 UAJCA u13s v HAMBLETON at GIGGLESWICK SCH [YJCF]
Embsay   Settle     30/07/2020 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL SEMI-FINAL
Barnoldswick   Sutton     31/07/2020 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL FINAL
U Wharfedale   Skipton B              
08/06/2020 HINDLE CUP ROUND 2   09/08/2020 CUMBRIA vs UAJCA u12s at TBC
12/06/2020 Skipton B   Barnoldswick