THURSDAYS EVENINGS [Except Settle 3 on Sunday am and 6 Embsay re-schedules]
UNDER 11s NORTH CONFERENCE [Play 5 teams twice and 2 teams once: 12 Fixtures]   LEAGUE TABLE
Date Home   Away     Date Home   Away  
18/04/2021 UAJCA TRIALS at BRADFORD & BINGLEY NETS   17/06/2021 Bradley

199-5

Sutton

218-3

06/05/2021 Earby

225-5

Barnoldswick

219-5

  Earby

232-6

Wharfedale

165-12

Bradley

Abandoned

Embsay Abandoned   Barnoldswick

168-7

Settle

298-4

Wharfedale

199-7

Skipton

226-4

  Skipton

226-8

Embsay

181-6

09/05/2021 Settle

Abandoned

Earby

Abandoned

  20/06/2021 BLACK RAT INFESTIVAL at SKIPTON CC 09:30-17:00
10/05/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 1  

20/06/2021

       
12/05/2021 Embsay 166-10 Skipton 179-11   21/06/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP SEMI-FINALS
13/05/2021 Barnoldswick

119-12

Bradley

172-8

  24/06/2021 Skipton 201-9 Bradley

222-3

Sutton 207-5 Wharfedale 213-5   Settle 247-5 Wharfedale

198-8

16/05/2021 Settle

265-4

Sutton

217-4

  Sutton Rain Barnoldswick

197-5

17/05/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 1   25/06/2021 Embsay conceded Earby

awarded

20/05/2021 Sutton

187-10

Bradley 194-5   TBC BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP FINAL at TBC CC
Wharfedale abandoned Embsay abandoned   01/07/2021 Barnoldswick 146-12 Wharfedale

244-8

Earby

abandoned

Skipton

abandoned

  Earby 217-9 Sutton

264-1

23/05/2021 UAJCA u11 v CUMBRIA at HAWORTH CC   Bradley 170-9 Skipton

288-4

HUDDERSFIELD v UAJCA u10 at TBC CC   Embsay

145-10

Settle

282-2

24/05/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 2   04/07/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP FINAL
26/05/2021 Embsay

abandoned

Sutton

abandoned

  08/07/2021 Skipton 261-4 Wharfedale

221-7

27/05/2021 Bradley

213-5

Wharfedale

226-7

  Earby abandoned Embsay abandoned
Skipton 212-7 Settle

194-10

  Sutton

249-4

Settle

147-13

Barnoldswick 183-7 Earby

242-3

  Bradley

169-12

Barnoldswick

183-8

30/05/2021 UAJCA u11 v BRADFORD at SUTTON CC [Yorkshire Festival]   11/07/2021 UAJCA v HUDDERSFIELD u10 at BRADLEY CC
02/06/2021 Embsay

198-7

Barnoldswick 188-6   15/07/2021 Barnoldswick

203-8

Sutton

229-6

03/06/2021 Earby

178-10

Settle

248-3

  Wharfedale

182-11

Settle

253-6

Wharfedale

abandoned

Bradley abandoned   Skipton

awarded

Earby

conceded

Skipton

207-7

Sutton

190-6

  16/07/2021 Embsay abandoned Bradley abandoned
06/06/2021 NIDDERDALE v UAJCA u11 [Yorkshire Festival]      
06/06/2021

UAJCA u10 v BRADFORD [K3 CUP] at CULLINGWORTH CC

  22/07/2021        
06/06/2021 Settle awarded Barnoldswick conceded   Wharfedale

19 Aug

Barnoldswick

19 Aug

10/06/2021 Sutton

227-3

Embsay

175-11

  Sutton

209-7

Skipton

191-10

Wharfedale

225-4

Earby

276-3

  Bradley abandoned Earby abandoned
Settle

awarded

Bradley

conceded

  Settle

111-4

Embsay

40-10

Barnoldswick

189-8

Skipton

269-4

  23/08/2021 CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF at Steeton CC Won by Gt Horton Church 221-7 vs Settle 168-9
13/06/2021 AIRE-WHARFE vs UAJCA u11 [Yorkshire Festival]      
NIDDERDALE v UAJCA u10 at GOLDSBOROUGH CC   15/08/2021 UAJCA v NIDDERDALE u10 at HARDEN CC
14/06/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP SEMI-FINALS