THURSDAYS EVENINGS [Except Settle 3 on Sunday am and 6 Embsay re-schedules]
UNDER 11s NORTH CONFERENCE [Play 5 teams twice and 2 teams once: 12 Fixtures]   LEAGUE TABLE
Date Home   Away     Date Home   Away  
18/04/2021 UAJCA TRIALS at BRADFORD & BINGLEY NETS   17/06/2021 Bradley   Sutton  
06/05/2021 Earby

Rain

Barnoldswick

Rain

  Earby   Wharfedale  
Bradley

Abandoned

Embsay Abandoned   Barnoldswick   Settle  
Wharfedale

199-7

Skipton

226-4

  Skipton   Embsay  
09/05/2021 Settle

Rain

Earby

Rain

  20/06/2021 BLACK RAT INFESTIVAL at SKIPTON CC 09:30-17:00
10/05/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 1   20/06/2021        
12/05/2021 Embsay 166-10 Skipton 179-11   21/06/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP SEMI-FINALS
13/05/2021 Barnoldswick

119-12

Bradley

172-8

  24/06/2021 Skipton   Bradley  
Sutton   Wharfedale     Settle   Wharfedale  
16/05/2021 Settle   Sutton     Sutton   Barnoldswick  
17/05/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 1   25/06/2021 Embsay   Earby  
20/05/2021 Sutton   Bradley     27/06/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP FINAL [10:00am] at SETTLE CC
Wharfedale   Embsay     01/07/2021 Barnoldswick   Wharfedale  
Earby   Skipton     Earby   Sutton  
23/05/2021 UAJCA u11 v CUMBRIA at HAWORTH CC   Bradley   Skipton  
HUDDERSFIELD v UAJCA u10 at TBC CC   Embsay   Settle  
24/05/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP ROUND 2   04/07/2021 RESERVE BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP FINAL
26/05/2021 Embsay   Sutton     08/07/2021 Skipton   Wharfedale  
27/05/2021 Bradley   Wharfedalr     Earby   Embsay  
Skipton   Settle     Sutton   Settle  
Barnoldswick   Earby     Bradley   Barnoldswick  
30/05/2021 UAJCA u11 v BRADFORD at SUTTON CC [Yorkshire Festival]   15/07/2021 Skipton   Earby  
02/06/2021 Embsay   Barnoldswick     Barnoldswick   Sutton  
03/06/2021 Earby   Settle     Wharfedale   Settle  
Wharfedale   Bradley     16/07/2021 Embsay   Bradley
Skipton   Sutton     18/07/2021 u11 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL SEMI-FINAL
06/06/2021 NIDDERDALE v UAJCA u11 [Yorkshire Festival]   UAJCA v HUDDERSFIELD u10 at BRADLEY CC
06/06/2021

UAJCA u10 v BRADFORD [K3 CUP] at CULLINGWORTH CC

  22/07/2021        
06/06/2021 Settle   Barnoldswick     Wharfedale   Barnoldswick  
10/06/2021 Sutton   Embsay     Sutton   Skipton  
Wharfedale   Earby     Bradley   Earby  
Settle   Bradley     Settle   Embsay  
Barnoldswick   Skipton     23/07/2021 CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF [NORTH v SOUTH]
13/06/2021 AIRE-WHARFE vs UAJCA u11 [Yorkshire Festival]   25/07/2021 u11 YORKSHIRE FESTIVAL FINAL
NIDDERDALE v UAJCA u10 at GOLDSBOROUGH CC   15/08/2021 UAJCA v NIDDERDALE u10 at HARDEN CC
14/06/2021 BARRITT-STEPHENSON CUP SEMI-FINALS